Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Die Transfer Cart >

Industrial Die Transfer Cart Transport Steel Tube Polyurethane Coated Wheel

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020456
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Industrial Die Transfer Cart Transport Steel Tube Polyurethane Coated Wheel

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BXC
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 75 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The body will be packed with tarp, and other parts will be packed with wooden cases.
Product Name : Die Transfer Cart
Powered Source : Storaged Battery
Operation Mode : Pandent and Remote Controller
Cart Frame : Q235B
Load Capacity : 1-200T (Customized)
Color : Yellow, Customized
Working Time : 4-5 Hours
Wheel Type : Polyurethane Coated Wheel
Safrty Device : Buffer, Alarm light, Emergency Stop Buttons
Special Function : Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting, Dumpling
Contact Now

Die Transfer Cart China Rail Flat Cart Transport Steel Tube For Industrial



Introduction of Trackless Transfer Trolley

Our trackless transfer trolleies are powered by battery. It's trackless and consists of steel structure bearing frame. When the current get in the electric control system, the machine is powered to make the trolley stop, start, move forward and move backward. we can provide different kinds of products you want according to your requset.


Application Fields of Trackless Transfer Trolley

Our transfer trolleies are used in such lines as shipyards, chemical plant, automotive, mining industry, power generation, coal industry, paper mills, warehouse and many others. We assure to provide the product you want!


Customization of Trackless Transfer Trolley

1. Appearance
Table size, Table material, Table type, Rated load, Color, Wheel base,Detachable structure, etc.


2. Special Function
Hydraulic lift table, Dumpling, Climbing, V shape, PLC control system, Automatic positioning, clamping device, Anti-explosion, Heat-proof function,

Weighting system, etc.


3. Safety Device
Alarm light, Emergency stop button, Radar detector, Buffer, V shape support, Guardrails, etc.


4. Special Design

Round corner, Hold pendant box, Lifting hole, etc.


Parameters of Trackless Transfer Trolley

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100t
Rated Load(t)22050100
Table Size (mm)Length(L)2000400055006500
Width(W)1500220025002800
Height(H)450550650900
Wheel Base(mm)1200280042004900
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)120014351435200
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600
Wheel Quantity4444
Ground Clearance(mm)50505075
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-20
Motor Power(kw)12.2510
Battery Capacity180180330440
Battery Voltage24484872
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.2
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.8
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.6
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100
Trackless Transfer Trolley
Transportation
The body of the cart is packed with tarp, the small parts will be packed with wooden cases. According the table size and quantity, the cart would be carefully fixed and transported by FCL, LCL, Bulk Transportation, Open Top Container, Flat Rack Container and so on.

Other Products

We also produce steel frame trailers, coil transfer carts, battery powered carts, cranes and many other different kinds of products.


Contact Information

Help you to choose the most suitable cart

Thank you very much for looking through the information above. If you are interested in our products, please send us an E-mail and tell us the following information. Thank you!

  • What material/cargo are you going to transfer?
  • What kind of ground does the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)
  • What’s the specification table size ? (length, width and height)
  • How long is the running distance?
  • How many working hours do you have everyday?

Product Tags:

die handling equipment

      

heavy duty die carts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Industrial Die Transfer Cart Transport Steel Tube Polyurethane Coated Wheel Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)