Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Material Transfer Cart >

Heavy Duty Warehouse Carts Material Handling Equipment Customized Rail Gauge

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020456
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Heavy Duty Warehouse Carts Material Handling Equipment Customized Rail Gauge

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BTL
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 70 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The whole cart is package with tarp, and parts will be packed by wood case
Load Capacity : Customized
Operation Mode : Pandent and Remote Controller or PLC
Application : Factory, Warehouse, Port, Construction, Steel Structure
Rail Gauge : Customized
Color : Customized
Working Time : No Limited
Wheel Type : Cast steel wheel
Safrty Device : Buffer, Alarm light, Emergency Stop Buttons
Special Function : Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting, Dumpling
Dimension : Customized
Contact Now

Heavy Duty Flat Rail Transfer Cart On Rail Steel Metal Transporter Detchable Car


Introduction of Heavy Duty Flat Rail Transfer Cart

This kind of transfer cart is a special design product in our company. The cart body can be devided into many parts on the the condition of the car strength and appearance aren't influenced.Different parts are connected by marked NO plates and bolts, which make the transportation convenient and cost low. Meanwhile, it can easily put into container and save the sea freight for client. The kind of design has been widely applied and solve client's transportation difficulty. There is no doubt it is a googd choice for you to save money. There are several power supply modes you can choose,such as battery powered, busbar powered, rail powered, cable drum powered and trailing cable powered. We also could give our proposal according your using environment.

Parameter Table of Explosion-Proof Rail Guided Vehicle

ModelBTL-2tBTL -20tBTL -50tBTL -100tBTL -150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size (mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Height(H)4505506508501200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)0.82.55.51115
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.35.57.613.926
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100

Power Supply Mode Choice
There are several power supply modes you can choose. Such as battery powered,busbar powered, rail powered, cable drum powered and trailing cable powered. If you don't know how to choose it, we can also give our proposals. We will supply a suitable scheme for our clients.

Advantage Of Heavy Duty Flat Rail Transfer Cart

1. It is a kind of detachable cart which can save money for our clients.

2. It causes low noise level and give workers a good working environment.

3. All of our products are easy for operation.

4. It could be operated in the harsh environment.

5. It can realize full automation operation.

6. High temperature and explosion proof;

7. With simple structure and cost effective;


Application Sites of Heavy Duty Flat Rail Transfer Cart
Our products are mainly used to transfer goods from producing line to store or from one workshop to another. They are widely applied in metallurgy,manufacture, oil and gas, die shops, shipyards, chemical plant, automotive, mining industry, aerospace, power generation, coil industry, paper mills, metal working, warehouse and so on.
Why Choose Us?

1. We are professional design and manufacture transfer cart company.with 15 years experience in this fields.

2. We guarantee high quality product,we do care worker's safe.

3. Our warranty is 12 months, during this period, we can maintance is for you freely, after that period,we only charge cost price.

4. Various modes including email, telephone, and online for operating guidance.

5. Flexible payment method for customers' choice.

6. Excellent engineers' team are available at the any time for customers' questions.

transfer cart

trailer


Product Tags:

industrial material handling carts

      

motorized rail cart

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Heavy Duty Warehouse Carts Material Handling Equipment Customized Rail Gauge Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)